Kiemelt Információk

2018/TAVASZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: március 26.

Nevezés: március 12-22*. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Csatlakozz Facebook oldalunkhoz!



Hauszmann-pálya (csütörtök)! 

1.forduló        
III.24. 18:15 FC FAKKANÁL Unicum FC 5:0
  18:57 Dagadt Ribancok Blitzkrieg Bop 3:2 
  19:40 Beugró FC Tripla É 4:5 
  20:23 Furkó FC Makonya FC 5:8 
  21:05 Avendata A Sajtburger SV 3:5 
    Szabadnapos: Májmedence FC  
2.forduló        
III.31. 18:15 Beugró FC Dagadt Ribancok 1:9
  18:57 Tripla É Blitzkrieg Bop 5:4 
  19:40 FC FAKKANÁL Sajtburger SV 2:8 
  20:23 Avendata A Makonya FC 2:7 
  21:05 Furkó FC Májmedence FC 4:3 
    Szabadnapos: Unicum FC  
3.forduló        
IV.7. 18:15 Unicum FC Makonya FC 2:5
  18:57 FC FAKKANÁL Blitzkrieg Bop 6:3
  19:40 Tripla É Májmedence FC 11:0
  20:23 Beugró FC Avendata A 8:3
  21:05 Dagadt Ribancok Sajtburger SV 1:7
    Szabadnapos: Furkó FC  
4.forduló        
IV.14. 18:15 Tripla É Unicum FC 4:2
  18:57 Blitzkrieg Bop Furkó FC 1:2
  19:40 Beugró FC Sajtburger SV 3:6
  20:23 Dagadt Ribancok Makonya FC 7:1
  21:05 FC FAKKANÁL Májmedence FC 9:4
    Szabadnapos: Avendata A  
5.forduló        
IV.21. 18:15 Unicum FC Májmedence FC 13:3 
  18:57 Blitzkrieg Bop Makonya FC 2:2 
  19:40 Tripla É Sajtburger SV 4:9 
  20:23 Beugró FC Furkó FC 4:4 
  21:05 FC FAKKANÁL Avendata A 8:6
    Szabadnapos: Dagadt Ribancok  
6.forduló        
IV.28. 18:15 Unicum FC Furkó FC 3:4 
  18:57 Blitzkrieg Bop Sajtburger SV 1:2 
  19:40 Beugró FC Májmedence FC 6:6 
  20:23 Tripla É Makonya FC 3:2 
  21:05 Dagadt Ribancok Avendata A 5:2 
    Szabadnapos: FC FAKKANÁL  
7.forduló        
V.5. 18:15 Unicum FC Dagadt Ribancok 3:4 
  18:57 Blitzkrieg Bop Avendata A 5:0 
  19:40 Tripla É FC FAKKANÁL 7:4 
  20:23 Sajtburger SV Furkó FC 5:0 
  21:05 Makonya FC Májmedence FC 3:5 
    Szabadnapos: Beugró FC  
8.forduló        
V.12. 18:15 Unicum FC Avendata A 5:0 
  18:57 Beugró FC Blitzkrieg Bop 3:2 
  19:40 Tripla É Furkó FC 14:2 
  20:23 FC FAKKANÁL Dagadt Ribancok 9:5 
  21:05 Sajtburger SV Májmedence FC 5:0 
    Szabadnapos: Makonya FC  
9.forduló        
V.19. 18:15 Beugró FC Unicum FC 2:1
  18:57 Blitzkrieg Bop Májmedence FC 3:6 
  19:40 Tripla É Avendata A 5:1 
  20:23 Dagadt Ribancok Furkó FC 8:0 
  21:05 FC FAKKANÁL Makonya FC 4:3 
    Szabadnapos: Sajtburger SV  
10.forduló        
V.26. 18:15 Unicum FC Sajtburger SV 5:6 
  18:57 Beugró FC Makonya FC 1:0 
  19:40 Tripla É Dagadt Ribancok 4:2 
  20:23 FC FAKKANÁL Furkó FC 10:6 
  21:05 Avendata A Májmedence FC 3:4 
    Szabadnapos: Blitzkrieg Bop  
11.forduló        
VI.2. 18:15 Unicum FC Blitzkrieg Bop 4:3 
  18:57 Avendata A Furkó FC 2:3 
  19:40 Beugró FC FC FAKKANÁL 4:7 
  20:23 Dagadt Ribancok Májmedence FC 4:2 
  21:05 Sajtburger SV Makonya FC 5:1 
    Szabadnapos: Tripla É  

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal