Kiemelt Információk

2018/ŐSZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: szeptember 17.

Nevezés: szeptember 1-13. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Szerda, Siketek-pálya:

1.forduló        
IX.7. 19:00 SAP Youngsters Nesteam 3:3 
  19:42 Eastside PEACE 9:1 
  20:24 Gondosh Bochok Dubai Oil FC 4:2 
  21:06 Virtus SC Zuglói Kutyák 1:4
  21:48 Modern Home Kecskemét Egyetértés DSK 7:2 
    Szabadnapos: Különítmény  
2.forduló        
IX.14. 19:00 Modern Home Kecskemét Különítmény 13:3 
  19:42 Nesteam Dubai Oil FC 7:1 
  20:24 Virtus SC Egyetértés DSK 1:1 
  21:06 SAP Youngsters Gondosh Bochok 8:0 
  21:48 Eastside Zuglói Kutyák 1:2 
    Szabadnapos: PEACE  
3.forduló        
IX.21. 19:00 Eastside Különítmény 8:3 
  19:42 Nesteam PEACE 9:1 
  20:24 Gondosh Bochok Egyetértés DSK 2:5 
  21:06 SAP Youngsters Zuglói Kutyák 1:10 
  21:48 Dubai Oil FC Modern Home Kecskemét 1:5 
    Szabadnapos: Virtus SC  
4.forduló        
IX.28. 19:00 Nesteam Különítmény 13:2 
  19:42 PEACE Egyetértés DSK 1:6 
  20:24 SAP Youngsters Virtus SC 6:1 
  21:06 Eastside Dubai Oil FC 2:3 
  21:48 Gondosh Bochok Zuglói Kutyák 1:7 
    Szabadnapos: Modern Home Kecskemét  
5.forduló        
X.5. 19:00 PEACE Különítmény 7:1 
  19:42 SAP Youngsters Modern Home Kecskemét 2:10 
  20:24 Dubai Oil FC Egyetértés DSK 4:4 
  21:06 Eastside Virtus SC 1:7 
  21:48 Nesteam Zuglói Kutyák 1:2
    Szabadnapos: Gondosh Bochok  
6.forduló        
X.12. 19:00 SAP Youngsters Különítmény 9:3 
  19:42 Nesteam Egyetértés DSK 6:2 
  20:24 PEACE Modern Home Kecskemét 2:14 
  21:06 Dubai Oil FC Zuglói Kutyák 3:6 
  21:48 Gondosh Bochok Virtus SC 1:2 
    Szabadnapos: Eastside  
7.forduló        
X.19. 19:00 Egyetértés DSK Különítmény 4:1 
  19:42 Nesteam Eastside 3:1 
  20:24 Dubai Oil FC Virtus SC 2:0 
  21:06 PEACE Gondosh Bochok 2:4 
  21:48 Zuglói Kutyák Modern Home Kecskemét 3:2 
    Szabadnapos: SAP Youngsters  
8.forduló        
X.26. 19:00 Nesteam Modern Home Kecskemét 3:1 
  19:42 Zuglói Kutyák Különítmény 4:2 
  20:24 SAP Youngsters Dubai Oil FC 8:0 
  21:06 Eastside Gondosh Bochok 2:1 
  21:48 PEACE Virtus SC 0:5 
    Szabadnapos: Egyetértés DSK  
9.forduló        
XI.2. 19:00 SAP Youngsters Egyetértés DSK 6:6 
  19:42 Virtus SC Különítmény 1:2 
  20:24 Eastside Modern Home Kecskemét 1:8 
  21:06 PEACE Zuglói Kutyák 3:5 
  21:48 Nesteam Gondosh Bochok 7:3 
    Szabadnapos: Dubai Oil FC  
10.forduló        
XI.9. 19:00 SAP Youngsters PEACE 3:3 
  19:42 Dubai Oil FC Különítmény 2:2 
  20:24 Eastside Egyetértés DSK 4:1 
  21:06 Nesteam Virtus SC 8:1 
  21:48 Gondosh Bochok Modern Home Kecskemét 3:11 
    Szabadnapos: Zuglói Kutyák  
11.forduló        
XI.16. 19:00 Gondosh Bochok Különítmény 2:2 
  19:42 SAP Youngsters Eastside 2:4 
  20:24 PEACE Dubai Oil FC 2:7 
  21:06 Zuglói Kutyák Egyetértés DSK 6:4 
  21:48 Virtus SC Modern Home Kecskemét 4:12 
    Szabadnapos: Nesteam  

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal