Kiemelt Információk

2018/ŐSZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: szeptember 17.

Nevezés: szeptember 1-13. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Kedd/Szerda, Hauszmann-pálya

1.forduló        
III.17. 17:30 ÖDÉMA FC Forza Bázzz 4:6 
  18:15 Extra Natus Vincere 1:9 
  19:00 Vastüdő Mechanical United 0:3 
  19:45 Statikus Gumirugók Fekete Sereg 1:2 
  20:30 Iron FC FCFC 2:2 
III.18. 17:30 KPS Futból Grundial 1:5 
2.forduló        
III.24. 17:30 Natus Vincere Iron FC 7:2 
  18:15 Mechanical United ÖDÉMA FC 6:4 
  19:00 Futból Grundial Extra 4:2 
  19:45 Statikus Gumirugók Forza Bázzz 1:7 
  20:30 FCFC Vastüdő 1:4 
III.25. 17:30 Fekete Sereg KPS 4:1
3.forduló        
III.31. 17:30 Futból Grundial Natus Vincere 1:5 
  18:15 Extra ÖDÉMA FC 3:1 
  19:00 Fekete Sereg Forza Bázzz 3:0 
  19:45 Iron FC Vastüdő 8:0 
  20:30 FCFC Mechanical United 4:3 
IV.1. 17:30 Statikus Gumirugók KPS 0:1 
4.forduló        
IV.7. 17:30 Statikus Gumirugók ÖDÉMA FC 6:0 
  18:15 Futból Grundial Vastüdő 1:1 
  19:00 Extra Iron FC 2:7 
  19:45 Natus Vincere FCFC 6:0 
  20:30 Fekete Sereg Mechanical United 4:1 
IV.8. 17:30 KPS Forza Bázzz 3:4 
5.forduló        
IV.14. 17:30 Futból Grundial Forza Bázzz 1:3 
  18:15 Statikus Gumirugók Extra 2:3 
  19:00 Fekete Sereg Natus Vincere 0:11 
  19:45 Vastüdő ÖDÉMA FC 2:4 
  20:30 Iron FC Mechanical United 3:4 
IV.15. 17:30 KPS FCFC 2:2 
6.forduló        
IV.21. 17:30 Futból Grundial ÖDÉMA FC 5:3 
  18:15 Natus Vincere Mechanical United 6:2 
  19:00 Extra Forza Bázzz 4:5 
  19:45 Statikus Gumirugók Vastüdő 2:0 
  20:30 Fekete Sereg FCFC 2:5 
IV.22. 17:30 KPS Iron FC 3:5 
7.forduló        
IV.28. 17:30 Natus Vincere Forza Bázzz 2:1 
  18:15 Fekete Sereg Extra 2:4 
  19:00 Iron FC ÖDÉMA FC 8:1 
  19:45 Statikus Gumirugók Mechanical United 2:3 
  20:30 Futból Grundial FCFC 0:6 
IV.29. 17:30 KPS Vastüdő 3:3 
8.forduló        
V.5. 17:30 Extra Mechanical United 2:2 
  18:15 Statikus Gumirugók FCFC 3:5 
  19:00 Natus Vincere Vastüdő 7:2 
  19:45 Iron FC Forza Bázzz 8:2 
  20:30 Fekete Sereg Futból Grundial 0:3 
V.6. 17:30 KPS ÖDÉMA FC 4:1 
9.forduló        
V.12. 17:30 Fekete Sereg Vastüdő 3:2 
  18:15 Futból Grundial Iron FC 2:2 
  19:00 Mechanical United Forza Bázzz 4:2 
  19:45 FCFC ÖDÉMA FC 3:2 
  20:30 Statikus Gumirugók Natus Vincere 1:6 
V.13. 17:30 KPS Extra 1:8 
10.forduló        
V.19. 17:30 FCFC Forza Bázzz 2:1 
  18:15 Natus Vincere ÖDÉMA FC 9:3 
  19:00 Extra Vastüdő 0:1 
  19:45 Statikus Gumirugók Futból Grundial 0:3 
  20:30 Fekete Sereg Iron FC 3:1 
V.20. 17:30 KPS Mechanical United 0:0 
11.forduló        
V.26. 17:30 Futból Grundial Mechanical United 1:2 
  18:15 Fekete Sereg ÖDÉMA FC 7:3 
  19:00 Vastüdő Forza Bázzz 2:2 
  19:45 Extra FCFC 1:4 
  20:30 Statikus Gumirugók Iron FC 1:1 
V.27. 17:30 KPS Natus Vincere 3:5 

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal