Kiemelt Információk

2018/ŐSZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: szeptember 17.

Nevezés: szeptember 1-13. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Siketek-pálya, csütörtök

A 3. fordulótól a mérkőzések 2*22 percesek!

1.forduló        
III.13. 18:15 Szabadnapos: Avengers FC  
  19:00 AC Villám UP Esély DSE 1:4
  19:45 BFC Üresjárat 9:1 
  20:30 Trógerz-Csepel Palvin Barbárok 3:5 
  21:15 Extra Kis B.R.S.C. 3:3 
  22:00 Szatyor Donyeck Másnaposok 1:2 
2.forduló        
III.20. 18:15 Szabadnapos: AC Villám UP  
  19:00 Esély DSE Avengers FC 3:1
  19:45 Extra Trógerz-Csepel 1:2 
  20:30 Szatyor Donyeck Kis B.R.S.C. 4:3 
  21:15 BFC Másnaposok 0:2 
  22:00 Üresjárat Palvin Barbárok 3:2 
3.forduló        
III.27. 18:15 AC Villám UP Kis B.R.S.C. 0:3
  19:00 Avengers FC Palvin Barbárok 3:2 
  19:50 Szatyor Donyeck Trógerz-Csepel 1:3 
  20:40 Üresjárat Másnaposok 4:3 
  21:25 BFC Extra 6:2 
    Szabadnapos: Esély DSE  
4.forduló        
IV.3. 18:15 Esély DSE Kis B.R.S.C. 3:3 
  19:00 AC Villám UP Trógerz-Csepel 0:8 
  19:50 BFC Palvin Barbárok 2:4 
  20:40 Üresjárat Extra 3:7 
  21:25 Avengers FC Másnaposok 2:1 
    Szabadnapos: Szatyor Donyeck  
5.forduló        
IV.10. 18:15 AC Villám UP Üresjárat 3:3
  19:00 Esély DSE Szatyor Donyeck 7:1 
  19:50 Avengers FC Trógerz-Csepel 6:4 
  20:40 BFC Kis B.R.S.C. 2:1 
  21:25 Másnaposok Palvin Barbárok 0:3 
    Szabadnapos: Extra  
6.forduló        
IV.17. 18:15 AC Villám UP Extra 4:5 
  19:00 Esély DSE Másnaposok 0:2 
  19:50 BFC Szatyor Donyeck 1:4 
  20:40 Avengers FC Kis B.R.S.C. 4:5 
  21:25 Üresjárat Trógerz-Csepel 2:5 
    Szabadnapos: Palvin Barbárok  
7.forduló        
IV.24. 18:15 AC Villám UP Palvin Barbárok  1:10
  19:00 Esély DSE BFC  4:4 
  19:50 Kis B.R.S.C. Trógerz-Csepel  0:4
  20:40 Avengers FC Szatyor Donyeck  1:6 
  21:25 Másnaposok Extra  4:1 
    Szabadnapos: Üresjárat  
8.forduló        
V.8. 18:15 Esély DSE Üresjárat  11:4 
  19:00 AC Villám UP Másnaposok  1:7 
  19:50 Avengers FC Extra  5:4 
  20:40 Szatyor Donyeck Palvin Barbárok  9:3 
  21:25 BFC Trógerz-Csepel  9:3 
    Szabadnapos: Kis B.R.S.C.  
9.forduló        
V.15. 18:15 Esély DSE Extra  3:1
  19:00 AC Villám UP Avengers FC  3:1
  19:50 Üresjárat Szatyor Donyeck  2:10
  20:40 Kis B.R.S.C. Palvin Barbárok  2:1 
  21:25 Másnaposok Trógerz-Csepel  1:7
    Szabadnapos: BFC  
10.forduló        
V.22. 18:15 Esély DSE Palvin Barbárok  5:0
  19:00 AC Villám UP BFC  5:7
  19:50 Szatyor Donyeck Extra  5:5 
  20:40 Másnaposok Kis B.R.S.C.  3:2 
  21:25 Üresjárat Avengers FC  0:7 
    Szabadnapos: Trógerz-Csepel  
11.forduló        
V.29. 18:15 Esély DSE Trógerz-Csepel  6:3 
  19:00 AC Villám UP Szatyor Donyeck  5:5 
  19:50 Extra Palvin Barbárok  5:4 
  20:40 Üresjárat Kis B.R.S.C.  5:4
  21:25 BFC Avengers FC  5:5 
    Szabadnapos: Másnaposok  

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal