Kiemelt Információk

2018/TAVASZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: március 26.

Nevezés: március 12-22*. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Csatlakozz Facebook oldalunkhoz!



Hauszmann-pálya, csütörtök

1.forduló        
III.13. 17:30 FC Pasaref Blitzkrieg Bop 1:3
  18:15 Magic Monkeys KIFU 2:5 
  19:00 Asszertív Titánok 2:3 
  19:45 GVAM United Haj-csatok 3:6 
  20:30 Bad boys SC Kiábrándítók 0:5 
  21:15 OSB United Royal Flesh 3:4 
2.forduló        
III.20. 17:30 KIFU Blitzkrieg Bop 0:1 
  18:15 Bad boys SC FC Pasaref 3:2 
  19:00 Magic Monkeys Titánok 5:3 
  19:45 Royal Flesh Haj-csatok 3:1 
  20:30 Asszertív Kiábrándítók 1:2 
  21:15 OSB United GVAM United 4:6 
3.forduló        
III.27. 17:30 Haj-csatok Blitzkrieg Bop 2:4
  18:15 Magic Monkeys Bad boys SC 1:3 
  19:00 KIFU Titánok 4:2
  19:45 Asszertív FC Pasaref 3:6 
  20:30 Royal Flesh GVAM United 8:1 
  21:15 OSB United Kiábrándítók 0:4
4.forduló        
IV.3. 17:30 Magic Monkeys Blitzkrieg Bop 4:1 
  18:15 Haj-csatok Titánok 6:4 
  19:00 KIFU Bad boys SC 2:4 
  19:45 Royal Flesh Kiábrándítók 5:6 
  20:30 OSB United FC Pasaref 5:3 
  21:15 GVAM United Asszertív 3:4 
5.forduló        
IV.10. 17:30 Haj-csatok FC Pasaref 7:4 
  18:15 Titánok Blitzkrieg Bop 1:3 
  19:00 Magic Monkeys Kiábrándítók 4:6 
  19:45 Royal Flesh Asszertív 4:2 
  20:30 GVAM United Bad boys SC 1:4 
  21:15 OSB United KIFU 3:7 
6.forduló        
IV.17. 17:30 KIFU FC Pasaref 3:1 
  18:15 GVAM United Blitzkrieg Bop 0:4 
  19:00 Royal Flesh Titánok 1:1 
  19:45 Magic Monkeys Asszertív 3:2 
  20:30 OSB United Bad boys SC 1:5 
  21:15 Haj-csatok Kiábrándítók 2:0 
7.forduló        
IV.24. 17:30 Titánok Bad boys SC 0:5 
  18:15 Kiábrándítók FC Pasaref 9:3 
  19:00 Royal Flesh Magic Monkeys 2:7 
  19:45 OSB United Blitzkrieg Bop 2:3 
  20:30 Haj-csatok Asszertív 5:3 
  21:15 KIFU GVAM United 4:2 
8.forduló        
V.8. 17:30 Magic Monkeys FC Pasaref 5:5 
  18:15 Haj-csatok Bad boys SC 3:1 
  19:00 Asszertív Blitzkrieg Bop 1:2 
  19:45 Royal Flesh KIFU 2:4 
  20:30 GVAM United Kiábrándítók 1:15 
  21:15 OSB United Titánok 2:5 
9.forduló        
V.15. 17:30 Royal Flesh Bad boys SC 2:8
  18:15 Kiábrándítók Blitzkrieg Bop 3:1
  19:00 Titánok FC Pasaref 4:1
  19:45 KIFU Asszertív 3:2
  20:30 OSB United Haj-csatok 4:7
  21:15 Magic Monkeys GVAM United 5:5
10.forduló        
V.22. 17:30 Royal Flesh Blitzkrieg Bop 1:4 
  18:15 KIFU Haj-csatok 3:5 
  19:00 GVAM United FC Pasaref 1:3 
  19:45 Titánok Kiábrándítók 1:4 
  20:30 Asszertív Bad boys SC 0:4 
  21:15 OSB United Magic Monkeys 3:9 
11.forduló        
V.29. 17:30 Bad boys SC Blitzkrieg Bop 3:2 
  18:15 Royal Flesh FC Pasaref 5:3 
  19:00 GVAM United Titánok 3:2 
  19:45 Magic Monkeys Haj-csatok 2:3 
  20:30 KIFU Kiábrándítók 2:2 
  21:15 OSB United Asszertív 3:6 

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal