Kiemelt Információk

2018/ŐSZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: szeptember 17.

Nevezés: szeptember 1-13. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Csütörtök,Hauszmann-pálya

1.forduló        
IX.11. 17:30 Tabán FC Blitzkrieg Bop 3:2 
  18:15 KIFU N.A.F.C. 7:4 
  19:00 Royal Flesh FC Pasaref 2:2 
  19:45 Dagadt Ribancok Dream Team Futsal 5:5 
  20:30 Magic Monkeys GSE 2:4 
  21:15 FC Cabonero Májmedence FC 8:4 
2.forduló        
IX.18. 17:30 Tabán FC Royal Flesh 5:1 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop FC Pasaref 4:1 
  19:00 KIFU Dream Team Futsal 1:2 
  19:45 N.A.F.C. Májmedence FC 1:3 
  20:30 Magic Monkeys FC Cabonero 6:5 
  21:15 Dagadt Ribancok GSE 2:1 
3.forduló        
IX.25. 17:30 Tabán FC GSE 0:4
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop Royal Flesh 4:3 
  19:00 Dagadt Ribancok FC Cabonero 1:4 
  19:45 FC Pasaref Májmedence FC 6:8 
  20:30 KIFU Magic Monkeys 2:3 
  21:15 N.A.F.C. Dream Team Futsal 6:8 
4.forduló        
X.2. 17:30 Tabán FC FC Cabonero 3:5 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop GSE 1:9 
  19:00 KIFU Májmedence FC 10:1 
  19:45 FC Pasaref Dream Team Futsal 6:11 
  20:30 N.A.F.C. Magic Monkeys 2:4 
  21:15 Royal Flesh Dagadt Ribancok 2:4 
5.forduló        
X.9. 17:30 Tabán FC N.A.F.C. 3:5 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop Dagadt Ribancok 1:3 
  19:00 Royal Flesh Magic Monkeys 3:5 
  19:45 FC Pasaref FC Cabonero 2:11 
  20:30 Dream Team Futsal Májmedence FC 3:4 
  21:15 KIFU GSE 2:1 
6.forduló        
X.16. 17:30 Tabán FC Magic Monkeys 2:1 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop Dream Team Futsal 3:2 
  19:00 FC Pasaref GSE 2:6 
  19:45 Royal Flesh Májmedence FC 4:4 
  20:30 KIFU Dagadt Ribancok 1:4 
  21:15 N.A.F.C. FC Cabonero 0:8 
7.forduló        
X.30. 17:30 Tabán FC Májmedence FC 2:8 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop KIFU 0:4 
  19:00 GSE FC Cabonero 1:1 
  19:45 FC Pasaref Dagadt Ribancok 2:3 
  20:30 N.A.F.C. Royal Flesh 6:1 
  21:15 Dream Team Futsal Magic Monkeys 4:7 
8.forduló        
XI.6. 17:30 Tabán FC Dream Team Futsal 2:3 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop N.A.F.C. 1:2 
  19:00 FC Pasaref Magic Monkeys 2:13 
  19:45 Royal Flesh GSE 4:2 
  20:30 Dagadt Ribancok Májmedence FC 5:6 
  21:15 KIFU FC Cabonero 4:3 
9.forduló        
XI.13. 17:30 Tabán FC FC Pasaref 8:3 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop Magic Monkeys 1:5 
  19:00 Dream Team Futsal FC Cabonero 1:7 
  19:45 KIFU Royal Flesh 6:1 
  20:30 GSE Májmedence FC 8:4 
  21:15 N.A.F.C. Dagadt Ribancok 1:2 
10.forduló        
XI.20. 17:30 Tabán FC KIFU 3:5 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop Májmedence FC 3:4 
  19:00 N.A.F.C. FC Pasaref 5:1 
  19:45 Dagadt Ribancok Magic Monkeys 6:3 
  20:30 Royal Flesh FC Cabonero 3:3 
  21:15 Dream Team Futsal GSE 0:5 
11.forduló        
XI.27. 17:30 Tabán FC Dagadt Ribancok 3:4 
  18:15 Blitzkrieg Bop FC Cabonero 3:5 
  19:00 N.A.F.C. GSE 4:1 
  19:45 Royal Flesh Dream Team Futsal 5:7 
  20:30 KIFU FC Pasaref 9:2 
  21:15 Magic Monkeys Májmedence FC 10:1 

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal