Kiemelt Információk

2018/ŐSZI BAJNOKSÁG

 

Bajnokság kezdete: szeptember 17.

Nevezés: szeptember 1-13. között

 

NEVEZÉSI LAP

Hauszmann-pálya kedd/szerda

1.forduló        
IX.10. 19:45 Reneszánsz Zrt. Palota FC  3:4
IX.11. 18:30 Kiábrándítók Talpas Sir  0:0
  19:15 Kevert Pálesz 33 FC  6:7
  20:00 SZOCSKÁK Bénakacsák  5:3
  20:40 Armada FHB  5:3
  21:25 Torpedo Vodka QPAC  3:2
2.forduló        
IX.17. 19:45 Bénakacsák Palota FC  10:2
IX.18. 18:30 Talpas Sir SZOCSKÁK  2:8
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. Torpedo Vodka  2:6
  20:00 Kiábrándítók QPAC  5:5
  20:40 Kevert Pálesz Armada  3:4
  21:25 33 FC FHB  7:4
3.forduló        
IX.24. 19:45 Palota FC Armada  2:5
IX.25. 18:30 Reneszánsz Zrt. Talpas Sir  1:2
  19:15 Kevert Pálesz SZOCSKÁK  5:3
  20:00 FHB QPAC  3:10
  20:40 Kiábrándítók Bénakacsák  1:5
  21:25 33 FC Torpedo Vodka  3:3 
4.forduló        
X.1. 19:45 Palota FC Kiábrándítók  3:1
X.2. 18:30 Talpas Sir Kevert Pálesz  3:4 
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. QPAC  3:4 
  20:00 33 FC Armada  3:4 
  20:40 FHB SZOCSKÁK  4:6 
  21:25 Bénakacsák Torpedo Vodka  7:5 
5.forduló        
X.8. 19:45 Palota FC 33 FC  4:8
X.9. 18:30 Talpas Sir QPAC  6:2
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. Kevert Pálesz  3:1 
  20:00 Kiábrándítók FHB  2:6 
  20:40 Armada Bénakacsák  6:2 
  21:25 SZOCSKÁK Torpedo Vodka  2:5 
6.forduló        
X.15. 19:45 Palota FC QPAC  4:5
X.16. 18:30 Talpas Sir 33 FC  5:4
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. Kiábrándítók  3:3 
  20:00 Armada SZOCSKÁK  0:1 
  20:40 Kevert Pálesz Torpedo Vodka  6:4 
  21:25 FHB Bénakacsák  4:6 

7.forduló

       
X.29. 19:45 Palota FC Kevert Pálesz  4:10
X.30. 18:30 Talpas Sir FHB  2:3 
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. Bénakacsák  1:4 
  20:00 Kiábrándítók SZOCSKÁK  5:7 
  20:40 Armada Torpedo Vodka  7:4 
  21:25 33 FC QPAC  0:5
8.forduló        
XI.5. 19:45 Palota FC Talpas Sir  0:5
XI.6. 18:30 Reneszánsz Zrt. FHB  3:2 
  19:15 33 FC SZOCSKÁK  6:11 
  20:00 Armada QPAC  4:3
  20:40 Kiábrándítók Torpedo Vodka  5:10
  21:25 Kevert Pálesz Bénakacsák  2:5 
9.forduló        
XI.12. 19:45 Palota FC SZOCSKÁK  0:11
XI.13. 18:30 Talpas Sir Armada  0:4
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. 33 FC  2:3 
  20:00 Kiábrándítók Kevert Pálesz  1:6 
  20:40 Bénakacsák QPAC  6:4 
  21:25 FHB Torpedo Vodka  9:8 
10.forduló        
XI.19. 19:45 Palota FC FHB  3:6
XI.20. 18:30 Talpas Sir Torpedo Vodka  5:0
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. SZOCSKÁK  1:3 
  20:00 Kiábrándítók Armada  3:10 
  20:40 Kevert Pálesz QPAC  4:9
  21:25 33 FC Bénakacsák  2:2
11.forduló        
X.22. 19:45 Palota FC Torpedo Vodka  1:11
XI.27. 18:30 Talpas Sir Bénakacsák  4:5
  19:15 Reneszánsz Zrt. Armada  2:3 
  20:00 Kiábrándítók 33 FC  2:6 
  20:40 SZOCSKÁK QPAC  6:8 
  21:25 Kevert Pálesz FHB  4:3 

Nemzeti Sport Online

UEFA.com - News

origo.hu - futsal